Off-plan properties
1-r. secondary flat, 657 ft²
in Executive Residences
481 440 $
732 $/ft²
657 ft²
/ 13 floor
Dubai (United Arab Emirates), Dubai Hills
Executive Residences
Delivered
Developer: Emaar
Description
-
Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment in Executive Residences – Dubai Hills.
These 1-bedroom apartments, with an area of 658 sq. ft (≈61 m²) in Executive Residences, located in the prestigious Dubai Hills area, are perfect for those who value comfort, style, and convenience of living in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in Dubai. The apartment is fully furnished and provides an excellent investment opportunity.
The apartment features a spacious bedroom, a modern living area, and a fully equipped kitchen, making it an ideal option for both living and rental. The corner location ensures plenty of natural light and a fantastic view of the surrounding area.
Apartment Features:
— 658 sq. ft (≈61 m²) of thoughtfully designed space;
— Fully furnished, ready for immediate occupancy or continued rental;
— Spacious bedroom and an open-plan living area;
— Modern kitchen with built-in appliances;
— Corner unit, ensuring natural light and great views.
Complex Infrastructure:
— Pool and fitness center;
— Landscaped areas and walking paths;
— 24/7 security and concierge service;
— Retail shops, restaurants, and entertainment venues within walking distance.
About the Developer:
The project is developed by Emaar Properties, one of the leading real estate developers in the UAE, known for its high-quality construction and attention to detail.
Payment Plan:
— Available upon request.
Location and Neighborhood Benefits:
Dubai Hills is a well-established and prestigious community with convenient access to all key areas of Dubai:
— 15 minutes to Downtown Dubai;
— 20 minutes to Dubai Marina;
— 25 minutes to Dubai International Airport (DXB).
Executive Residences is an excellent place to live, combining luxury, comfort, and proximity to the city center, making it an attractive option for both living and investment.
Frequently Asked Questions:
Can I get photos of the apartment?
— Yes, we will provide photos upon request.
Why choose DDA Real Estate?
— DDA Real Estate supports transactions at every stage, from selecting an apartment to completing the deal and handing over the keys.
Apartment photos will be provided upon request.
Contact me for personalized consultation and to learn about the price of apartments in Executive Residences.
Characteristics
Property type
Secondary flat
Building type
Monolith frame
Rooms
1
Number of owners
1
Restrooms
1
Area
657 ft²
Amenities
Passenger elevator, swimming pool, balcony
-
Property typeSecondary flatBuilding typeMonolith frameRooms1Number of owners1Restrooms1Area657 ft²Ceiling height2.20 mFurnitureExistsFinishingCosmetic repairCompletion dateDeliveredHouse typeMonolith frameWindow viewRoadParkingGroundApartmentsNoAmenitiesPassenger elevator, swimming pool, balcony
Address
Dubai (United Arab Emirates), Dubai Hills
481 440 $
732 $/ft²
657 ft²
Elena Polyanskaya