Off-plan properties
1-r. secondary flat, 828 ft²
in Peninsula Four
622 608 $
751 $/ft²
828 ft²
0 / 52 floor
Dubai (United Arab Emirates), Business Bay
Peninsula Four
Under construction, 3rd 2026
Developer: Select Group
Description
-
Peninsula four luxury apartments in the heart of Dubai! Located in the business district of Business Bay! High rental yield! (ROI - from 5% in $)! Interest free installments! Excellent transportation accessibility!
Apartments from the investor!
Term of delivery: 1 quarter. 2026g.
Amenities: waterfront, amphitheater, swimming pool, barbecue areas, fitness center, supermarkets, skate park, stores, tennis courts, beauty salons, basketball and squash courts, 24/7 security, children's play areas, famous hotel and restaurant brands.
Location:
From Peninsula Four The Plaza Hotel, you can reach Dubai Mall in about 9 minutes, Palm Jumeirah in 22 minutes, Burj Al Arab in 20 minutes and The Walk JBR in 25 minutes.
Dubai International Airport (DXB) is approximately 18 minutes away and the new Al Maktoum International Airport is approximately 43 minutes away.
Characteristics
Property type
Secondary flat
Building type
Monolith frame
Rooms
1
Number of owners
1
Restrooms
1
Area
828 ft²
Completion date
3rd 2026
Amenities
Balcony, concierge, freight elevator, passenger elevator, swimming pool
-
Property typeSecondary flatBuilding typeMonolith frameRooms1Number of owners1Restrooms1Area828 ft²Ceiling height2.20 mFurnitureNoFinishingRepair from DeveloperCompletion date3rd 2026House typeMonolith frameWindow viewRoadParkingUnder groundApartmentsYesAmenitiesBalcony, concierge, freight elevator, passenger elevator, swimming pool
Address
Dubai (United Arab Emirates), Business Bay
622 608 $
751 $/ft²
828 ft²
Viktor Slepets