Off-plan properties
1-r. new flat, 893 ft²
in Serenia District West
606 412 $
679 $/ft²
893 ft²
19 / 48 floor
Dubai (United Arab Emirates), Jumeirah Islands
Serenia District West
Under construction, 4nd 2028
Developer: Palma Holding
Description
-
Apartments in the project Serenia District West, which is part of an exclusive residential complex by Palma Holding, located in the prestigious area of Jumeirah Islands! Excellent location! Flexible payment terms! Lush green parks! For life and investment! We will find housing with a favorable rate on mortgage or installments in the UAE!
Amenities: exclusive Serenia Signature Clubhouse, family oasis, swimming pool, dedicated lounge areas, state-of-the-art gym and spa, concierge service, security and CCTV.
Location:
The prestigious location of the complex provides excellent accessibility to Dubai's major attractions.
- Jumeirah Island Pavilion - 3 minutes;
- to Sheikh Zayed Road - 5 minutes;
- Palm Jumeirah and Dubai Marina - 10 minutes;
- to Mall of the Emirates - 15 minutes;
- to DXB Airport - 25 minutes.
Area
893 ft²
Ceiling height
2.20 m
Furniture
Kitchen only
Finishing
Repair from Developer
Completion date
4nd 2028
Amenities
Balcony, concierge, passenger elevator, swimming pool
-
Property typeNew flatBuilding typeMonolith frameRooms1Restrooms1Area893 ft²Ceiling height2.20 mFurnitureKitchen onlyFinishingRepair from DeveloperCompletion date4nd 2028House typeMonolith frameWindow viewRoadParkingUnder groundApartmentsYesAmenitiesBalcony, concierge, passenger elevator, swimming pool
Address
Dubai (United Arab Emirates), Jumeirah Islands
606 412 $
679 $/ft²
893 ft²
Viktor Gretski